30 km

Class.Doss.Nom PrénomClubSexeTempsVit. Moy.
1.63BREUZIN
Theophane
Athletisme metz metropoleMan02:16:0412,35
2.44PELTIER
David
CAZENOVE MAIDIERESMan02:16:0412,35
3.53KUNCA
Loic
VTCA FALCKMan02:21:1011,9
4.60CARRUBBA
Salvatore
VTCFALCKMan02:21:3011,87
5.65FOUCAUD
Baptiste
TEAM N DJOMOMan02:22:1711,81
6.39SALMON
David
Triathlon Nancy LorraineMan02:23:3911,7
7.11NOUVIAN
Benjamin
CA MONTREUILMan02:27:3111,39
8.23RICHARD
Sébastien
CA ChampigneullesMan02:28:2111,32
9.71MAHOU
Franck
Man02:28:4011,3
10.67ROLLE
Matthieu
CA
CHAMPIGNEULLES
Man02:29:2411,24
11.51DENIZOT
Jeanjacques
Man02:33:2610,95
12.26ZUCCALI
Nicolas
Man02:33:4010,93
13.7TOUBLANC
Antoine
Man02:33:5710,91
14.47PRUZSINA
Stephane
Man02:35:3610,8
15.69MORIVAL
Jean François
SO MILLAUMan02:42:1910,35
16.66LEBOUBE
Noel
TEAM RUN FOR MARIONMan02:43:1910,29
17.50SIMON-GACK
Cyrille
Man02:45:5610,12
18.62KUHN
Frederic
mp trail54Man02:46:4410,08
19.6REYMOND
Aurélien
Man02:47:4210,02
20.42VOISARD
Pascal
A.C.G.V.Man02:47:5910
21.1BRACQ
Alexandre
Man02:48:529,95
22.48RODRIGUES
Jean-Michel
COS VILLERS LES NANCYMan02:48:529,95
23.59LELARGE
Julien
Médicryo Saint-MaxMan02:49:469,9
24.17HIRSCH
Benjamin
MGNTMan02:51:539,77
25.64DUFOSSÉ
Sébastien
Man02:53:339,68
26.19DILLENSCHNEIDER
Franck
Man02:53:359,68
27.45BENOIT
Raymond
WTL LAXOUMan02:53:439,67
28.32DARGENT
Lucas
Man02:54:189,64
29.37BÉGLÉ
Laurent
ACGVMan02:54:409,62
30.52BRECHBUHL
Alain
A.C SAINT-AVOLDMan02:56:069,54
31.54RANGEARD
Julien
WTL LAXOUMan02:56:119,54
32.5NICOLAS
Alexandre
Mp trailMan02:57:139,48
33.27PLAID
Fred
ASPTT NancyMan02:58:339,41
34.43FIORANI
Julien
Man02:58:339,41
35.55LAVIELLE
Marjorie
UFOLEP Vitrimont PassionWoman02:59:299,36
36.56RECEVEUR
Lise
UFOLEP Vitrimont PassionWoman03:00:489,29
37.18FORTAIN
Vincent
Man03:01:139,27
38.30BIEHLER
Jérôme
Man03:02:579,18
39.9LAHAYE
Nicolas
Man03:03:269,16
40.21CORSON
Yann
Man03:06:289,01
41.20EGULLION
Stéphane
PUMA 55Man03:06:488,99
42.3LHUILLIER
Maxime
Run run Pont-à-MoussonMan03:07:268,96
43.68BARETTE
Alexandre
Man03:08:438,9
44.36ROMAIN
Pons
Man03:08:488,9
45.70LAMULLE
Frédéric
Man03:10:218,83
46.16MATHIS
Ulrike
HartfüßlerTrail e.V.Woman03:14:318,64
47.38LEROY
Timothee
Man03:14:528,62
48.41CALENGE
Pierric
MP TrailMan03:17:508,49
49.10BIRON
Philippe
Man03:28:598,04
50.25VENERUCCI
Carole
RUN IN LAYWoman03:33:487,86
51.28CALTÉ
Jean Claude
ASC KronenbourgMan03:41:297,59
52.31LÉGER
Didier
ACGVMan03:42:037,57
53.4THIRION
Arnaud
Spiridon Alsace (canicross)Man03:48:347,35
54.57REMY
Aurélie
COS VillersWoman03:49:427,31
55.2SORNAY
Michael
COS VILLERS ATHLETISMEMan03:49:427,31
56.24CARNIS
Sylvain
Man03:55:257,14
57.22FLACHAT
Emmanuel
Man03:55:267,14
58.35FANTINATO
Aurélie
MP Trail 54 / ClubinrunWoman03:58:487,04
59.14QUINTIN
Frédéric
Man04:00:526,97
60.46QUINTIN
Aurore
Woman04:00:536,97
61.61VIANT
Gérard
Man04:06:106,82
62.40MONGIN
Audrey
Woman04:08:116,77
63.49PATIZEL
Béatrice
ACNWoman04:08:116,77
64.8PERROT
Laurent
RENAULT NANCYMan04:17:396,52
65.12HENRY
Lydie
BretzelrunnnersWoman04:17:426,52
66.13STUDER
Jean
BretzelrunnersMan04:17:436,52
67.29PELLERIN
Pascal
Man04:18:126,51
 - 33COLLIN
Bruno
ManWithdrawal