18 km

Class.Doss.Nom PrénomClubSexeTempsVit. Moy.
1.321HUMBLET
Tristan
US TOULMan01:02:4717,2
2.306LAMIGE
Sylvain
TNLMan01:07:1816,05
3.299LE GOFF
Steven
CSA TRAIL BA 133Man01:07:4015,96
4.274WINNINGER
Francois
Man01:11:2815,11
5.196VILLIERE
David
Avec licence 1389684Man01:12:4414,85
6.219RENARD
Julien
TSL TOMBLAINEMan01:12:4414,85
7.193DEHOVE
Mathieu
Man01:13:5214,62
8.186MELES
Marko
S/L ATHLE VOSGES PAYS DE CHARMESMan01:14:4314,45
9.191VILLIERE
Herve
ASC'URIMENILMan01:14:5314,42
10.118GRIETTE
Christophe
Man01:15:0014,4
11.319CARPENTIER
Fabien
C.A. ChampigneullesMan01:15:0714,38
12.327CHOTIN
Nicolas
Man01:15:2514,32
13.220MAUCOTEL
Marc
Man01:15:3214,3
14.207REINE
Jonathan
CAChampigneullesMan01:15:5014,24
15.209OBERMEYER
Julien
Man01:16:3114,11
16.185ROBERT
Christophe
Man01:20:0213,49
17.326RICHARD
Laurent
Man01:20:3713,4
18.201CHAMPIN
Edwin
Mégalopole Grand Nancy TriathlonMan01:21:1513,29
19.276FILLIOT
Pierre
WTL LAXOUMan01:21:2213,27
20.307VALLEJO
Sébastien
TTTMan01:21:3213,25
21.302LEMONNIER
Sebastien
Man01:21:3813,23
22.231JERRAIN
David
Man01:21:4013,22
23.328CHOTIN
Thomas
Man01:22:4813,04
24.223GAUTIER
Thomas
CAN ST MAXMan01:22:4913,04
25.161RULQUIN
Olivier
Nancy Trail PulsationMan01:23:2512,95
26.244GUILLAUME
Philippe
POMPEYMan01:23:2812,94
27.317TORDI
Sophie
NamWoman01:23:3512,92
28.127DEMARET
Fabrice
Man01:23:4212,9
29.329COLLENNE
Daniele
plato trail / n t pWoman01:23:4812,89
30.318GOMEZ
Juan Pedro
NamMan01:23:5112,88
31.183PIERRAT
Philippe
Université de LorraineMan01:24:1112,83
32.194FAIVRE
Romain
Man01:24:2012,81
33.294RAVAT
Frédéric
Man01:24:3712,76
34.308MOREL
Régis
TTToulMan01:26:1712,52
35.167LHUILLIER
Fabien
Man01:26:1812,51
36.113THOMANN
Laurent
Man01:27:1912,37
37.197HÉLIGOT
Vincent
Man01:27:2712,35
38.145SAUVAGEOT
Fabrice
athletic club neocastrienMan01:27:4312,31
39.181PHILIPPOT
Jean Noel
Man01:27:5612,28
40.165BELLO
Jeanne
Woman01:28:0212,27
41.253VALTAIN
Alexandre
Man01:28:3712,19
42.198HALDI
Edouard
Man01:28:4512,17
43.119PROENCA
Patrice
Courir A Nancy Saint MaxMan01:28:4712,16
44.159POIRIEUX
Benoit
Man01:28:5112,16
45.130TRESSE
Romain
Cos Villers TrailMan01:28:5812,14
46.175PREVOT
Aurélien
Man01:29:0012,13
47.137SANCEY
Bastien
Man01:29:0012,13
48.108BOULLET
Thomas
COS VILLERS TRAILMan01:29:0112,13
49.267HOLL
William
Club vitrimont passionMan01:29:4612,03
50.271HADDADI
Mohamed
Man01:29:5712,01
51.136RICHARD
Rodolphe
ACGV GONDREVILLEMan01:30:5411,88
52.135MERTA
Andy
ACGV GONDREVILLEMan01:30:5511,88
53.211VOIRIN
Clement
S.M.E.C.AMan01:31:0511,86
54.154DUVAL
Guillaume
Man01:31:1811,83
55.263GAUTIER
Jean-Yves
Aix Savoie TriathlonRuz BoutouASVAMan01:31:2511,81
56.320DEMESY
David
Man01:31:4011,78
57.251ZIMMERMANN
Christophe
Man01:31:4111,78
58.255ALLART
Julien
Man01:32:1311,71
59.187RENAULD
Julien
Man01:32:2311,69
60.304ELOY
Frédéric
Man01:32:2711,68
61.232DRIX
Fabrice
Man01:32:4011,65
62.179TISSERAND
Denis
Man01:32:4411,65
63.216PEYRE
Victor
NMT54Man01:33:2011,57
64.224DROUHIN
Alexandre
Man01:33:2111,57
65.122GARNIER
David
NAM SMECAMan01:33:2211,57
66.129LAURENT
Guerber
Man01:33:4511,52
67.254ROBIN
Christophe
Man01:33:5111,51
68.184SIMON
Elodie
C.O.S. VILLERS AthlétismeWoman01:34:0311,48
69.288MANGIN
Stéphane
CAN Saint MaxMan01:34:0711,48
70.177BERTHON
Clémentine
Woman01:34:3711,41
71.189BERTHON
Philippe
Non licenciéMan01:34:4411,4
72.188TINOCO
Micael
Man01:35:0411,36
73.166DAUTEL
Johann
Man01:35:0811,35
74.310ZYWITZA
Sébastien
Man01:35:1011,35
75.104HOBAM
Jacques
Man01:35:1511,34
76.180ROSSETTO
Bertrand
Man01:35:2411,32
77.296HADULA
Mickael
Les chardons roulantsMan01:35:2711,31
78.218CASCARINO
Stephane
Man01:35:4211,29
79.284DUNAND
Régis
COS VILLERSMan01:35:4311,28
80.311LUTZ
Noémie
Athletisme Metz MetropoleWoman01:35:4711,28
81.283NEUMANN
Romuald
MP Trail 54Man01:36:1511,22
82.330ZAPART
Franck
Man01:36:1711,22
83.292OGER
Patrice
Man01:36:3111,19
84.144LABANETTE
Cedric
Man01:36:4611,16
85.323POTOSKY
Cindy
NANCY TRAIL PULSATIONSWoman01:36:4811,16
86.309JACOB
Mathilde
S'marrathonWoman01:36:5011,15
87.322JAQUEMIN
Elodie
Woman01:36:5111,15
88.149WILHELM
Maxime
Man01:36:5311,15
89.324POTOSKI
Josef
ANCY TRAILPULSATIONSMan01:36:5411,15
90.305ELOY
Laure
Woman01:37:0011,13
91.146LANGOUET
Michel
TSL TOMBLAINEMan01:37:1511,11
92.138NOUVIAN
Melissa
AVECWoman01:37:4311,05
93.101FLORIMOND
Andy
Nancy Trail PulsationsMan01:37:5811,02
94.199COSTES
Philippe
Man01:38:1610,99
95.235MOREAU
Denis
Nancy Athlétisme MétropoleMan01:38:2110,98
96.120MORCEL
Matthieu
Man01:38:2210,98
97.157HELF
Fred
Man01:38:3810,95
98.228DEBONNE
Patrick
WTLMan01:38:4010,95
99.125GARCIA
Sandrine
Woman01:39:0410,9
100.246CHRETIEN
Laurence
ACGVWoman01:39:0710,9
101.259LAZZAROTTO
Pierre
WTLMan01:39:1510,88
102.238PERRIN
Julien
Man01:39:1710,88
103.206ADAM
Raphaelle
NANCY ATHLETISME METROPOLEWoman01:39:1910,87
104.160SENE
Jeanmichel
Man01:39:2110,87
105.210JAMBOIS
Martin
Man01:39:4010,84
106.315PROVINS-GENIN
Nathalie
Woman01:39:4210,83
107.111THERNIER
Anne
TTTWoman01:39:4410,83
108.247PORTZERT
Annabelle
Woman01:39:5510,81
109.123ROUBY
Eddy
Dombasle AthlétismeMan01:39:5810,8
110.281GAYOT
Laurent
Man01:40:2510,76
111.250JACOBS
Claire
Woman01:40:3010,75
112.158DUCARNE
Lorene
Woman01:40:4510,72
113.289SIMOTHE
Pauline
Woman01:40:4810,71
114.192KOLANEK
Daniel
AS MUSSIPONTAINEMan01:40:5510,7
115.222MARCHAL
Émilie
TRIASUD SP 54Woman01:41:0110,69
116.272FROMONT
Coralie
Woman01:41:0210,69
117.273GRUNHERTZ
Herve
Les Ducs de LunévilleMan01:41:0310,69
118.331NEUMANN
Julie
Woman01:41:0810,68
119.290SIMOTHE
Veronique
Woman01:41:2310,65
120.225BESSON
Eric
Man01:41:3410,63
121.286BATTISTELLI
Thierry
Man01:41:4210,62
122.195NEIGE
Marie
Nancy Athlétisme MétropoleWoman01:41:5910,59
123.258PRZYCZYNSKI
Audrey
Woman01:42:0210,58
124.233DRIX
Camille
Woman01:42:1010,57
125.275GUILLEMIN
Jean
Man01:42:1410,56
126.169BONHOMME
Christelle
Woman01:42:1910,56
127.268SCHROEDER
Caroline
CANWoman01:42:2210,55
128.262VAN ACKER
Hélène
ASTV NancyWoman01:42:4910,5
129.280IGNATIO
Michael
Triathlon La Neuveville devant NancyMan01:42:5010,5
130.155KAHN
Raymond
COS VILLERS ATHLÉTISMEMan01:42:5210,5
131.257PRZYCZYNSKI
Alain
jac st nicolasMan01:43:1110,47
132.241NANQUETTE
David
Man01:43:2110,45
133.300NANQUETTE
Valerie
Woman01:43:2110,45
134.182PHILIPPOT
Corinne
Woman01:43:2110,45
135.140BERNARD
Kevin
Man01:43:3510,43
136.141GONCALVES
Antonio
Man01:43:3610,42
137.237BOURDETTE
Pierre
Man01:44:1910,35
138.103LAROSE
Vincent
Man01:44:2310,35
139.114HARMAND
Vincent
Man01:44:4910,3
140.148VIEY
Jennifer
Woman01:44:5410,3
141.316PROVINS
Sébastien
Man01:44:5510,29
142.217CASCARINO
Julie
Woman01:45:2310,25
143.214ROUSSEL
William
Man01:45:3910,22
144.215POIREL
Albéric
Man01:45:4010,22
145.124ROUBY
Virginie
Dombasle AthlétismeWoman01:45:5110,2
146.226DESPREZ
Philippe
Man01:45:5410,2
147.236DESPREZ
Eric
Man01:45:5510,2
148.270BOUR
Laurène
Woman01:46:2510,15
149.287MOURER
Eric
Man01:46:2810,14
150.156PERRIN
Marylène
Woman01:46:3310,14
151.291LOUIS
Christelle
Woman01:46:3410,13
152.107DEMARET
Xavier
Man01:46:5310,1
153.153PETEK
Geoffrey
NMT54Man01:47:1510,07
154.133GUERBER 
andrine
COURIR A VARANGEVILLEWoman01:47:1910,06
155.293NEPOTE-CIT
Sylviane
COS VILLERSWoman01:47:2410,06
156.208JAMBOIS
Veronique
Woman01:47:3010,05
157.303DUMONT
Jordane
Man01:48:089,99
158.277BENOIT
Marion
WTL LAXOUWoman01:48:249,96
159.102TEA
Thibaut
Man01:48:349,95
160.170HUGOT
Guillaume
Man01:48:499,92
161.174BOUVERY
Michel
Man01:48:539,92
162.265DOEBLER
Sébastien
Man01:48:549,92
163.266DOEBLER
Marielle
Woman01:48:549,92
164.176VALETTE
Pascal
Man01:49:049,9
165.256RINCENT
Patricia
Woman01:49:449,84
166.312JOANNES
Nicolas
Man01:51:129,71
167.128DEMARET
Marie-Laure
Woman01:51:239,7
168.212DEPONTAILLER
Philippe
Man01:52:409,59
169.152DRAPIER
Benoit
Man01:52:429,58
170.229HOFFMANN
Christian
Man01:53:519,49
171.243ALLOUIS
Christelle
TEAM IMPALAWoman01:54:409,42
172.242ALLOUIS
Franck
TEAM IMPALAMan01:54:409,42
173.131MARIKEL
Lenrun
Man01:55:099,38
174.190SCHREIBER
Philippe
Man01:55:119,38
175.249ZANVIT
Sandrine
Woman01:55:419,34
176.221FRANCOIS
Lionel
Man01:55:549,32
177.245BARTHELEMY
Séverine
Woman01:56:129,29
178.234CUNIN
Emmanuel
Man01:56:269,28
179.227FIORUCCI
Bruno
Man01:56:289,27
180.142PAULIN
Alexandre
Man01:57:349,19
181.143RICHARD
Sabrina
Woman01:57:349,19
182.171MEYNIER
Johanna
Woman01:57:389,18
183.213MARIAN
Claude
Man01:58:509,09
184.134CHAUVILLE
Jean-Pierre
ACGV GONDREVILLEMan02:00:278,97
185.117BOURGEON COURRIER
Martine
Woman02:01:598,85
186.116MARNE
Vanessa
Woman02:01:598,85
187.314DISTLER
Isabelle
Woman02:03:018,78
188.203PETITDEMANGE
Pascaline
Dombasle athlétismeWoman02:03:098,77
189.202DEMANGE
Thibaut
Dombasle athlétismeMan02:03:108,77
190.168BONHOMME
Alain
Man02:04:158,69
191.178MALEPSZAK
Laurine
Woman02:05:028,64
192.163ROLLE
Gauthier
Man02:05:208,62
193.205PIERROT
Emilie
Woman02:05:558,58
194.173DUFAYS
Stéphane
ACN NeufchâteauMan02:05:568,58
195.164BOUCHEZ
Cécile
Woman02:06:088,56
196.285BATTISTELLI
Patrick
Man02:06:178,55
197.298MAYOT
Inès
AS BOLOGNEWoman02:06:368,53
198.109GORCY
Salomé
Woman02:08:488,39
199.295ALAIN
Sancey
Woman02:08:488,39
200.301BULTEL
Stephanie
Woman02:08:548,38
201.252MOUSSETTE
Julie
Woman02:09:488,32
202.230BUFFONI
Corinne
Woman02:09:498,32
203.260HARM
Denis
Team impalaMan02:10:378,27
204.106BRACQ
Jean-Claude
Man02:11:218,22
205.239HOLWECK
Laura
WTLWoman02:12:018,18
206.200MELANIE
Weber
Man02:12:048,18
207.240VOLFART
Lydie
Woman02:12:068,18
208.264MONGIN
Lucie
Woman02:13:078,11
209.172PERRIN
Sandrine
ACN NeufchâteauWoman02:13:078,11
210.147GABRIEL
Emmanuelle
Woman02:15:107,99
211.105BARBIER
Justine
Woman02:15:577,94
212.115SCHWENKER
Isabelle
tri toul teamWoman02:17:567,83
213.278ISEN
Vincent
Woman02:22:207,59
214.248DI BETTA
Sandrine
Woman02:22:207,59
215.325CHAUFFAUT
Olivier
Man02:22:207,59
216.126BOUCHÉ
Sandrine
DOMBASLE ATHLETISMEWoman02:22:217,59
217.282BECOURT
Beatrice
TEEWoman02:22:217,59
218.110WAGNER
Patricia
Woman02:22:227,59
219.279HOUOT
Stephanie
Man02:22:237,59
 - 261HARM
Valerie
Team impalaWomanWithdrawal